Entry List | Leader Board | Stage Times | Penalties | Retirements | ||||||||||
Overall Positions | Class Positions | Fastest Times | ||||||||||||
Other results at nersresults.co.uk | Final Results in Acrobat PDF format |
Results final at 15:04 on 20 November 2011
Stage | Time | Winner |
---|---|---|
1 | 12:14 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
2 | 10:22 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
3 | 5:05 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
4 | 8:49 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
5 | 10:46 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
6 | 6:33 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
7 | 8:42 | Richard Kershaw (1) |
8 | 18:30 | Justin Birchall (3) |
9 | 11:11 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
10 | 18:35 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
11 | 11:24 | Chris Bird (5) |
12 | 12:06 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
13 | 4:58 | Ashley Short (8) |
14 | 8:19 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
15 | 11:39 | Dan Lofthouse (2) |
16 | 3:53 | Ashley Short (8) |
No. | Driver | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dan Lofthouse | 11 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | Ashley Short | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
3 | Justin Birchall | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
5 | Chris Bird | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | Richard Kershaw | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Alex Holford | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
10 | Mike Bakewell | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
11 | Dave Bakewell | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Paul Myers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
29 | Gareth Carruthers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
21 | Henry Webster | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
13 | Johnnie Drysdale | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
19 | Greg Morris | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
28 | Willy Stubbs | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12 | David Egginton | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
38 | Phillip Bayliss | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
30 | Anthony Jackson | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
22 | Colin Stevenson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15 | Ian Carson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
6 | Robert Simmonite | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
31 | Rob Hingston | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
33 | Andi Skelley | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
17 | Euron Williams | 1 | |||||||||
35 | Chris Sainter | 1 |
Note: where several competitors are equal fastest on a stage all of them are credited with a fastest time for that stage.
Stages 1-16: Dan Lofthouse (2)
Entry List | Leader Board | Stage Times | Penalties | Retirements | ||||||||||
Overall Positions | Class Positions | Fastest Times | ||||||||||||
Other results at nersresults.co.uk | Final Results in Acrobat PDF format |
Leader Board |
Overall Positions |
Stage Times Penalties | Entry List | Retirements Change Event |